Current Members

American Bottoms Regional Wastewater Treatment Plant

Aqua Illinois, Inc.

Argenta Sanitary District

Bloomington and Normal Water Reclamation District

City of Crest Hill

City of Crystal Lake

City of Effingham

City of Elmhurst

City of Joliet

City of LaSalle

City of Moline

City of Naperville - Dept. of Public Utilities

City of Rock Island

City of St. Charles

City of Sterling

City of Wood Dale

Clinton Sanitary District

Danville Sanitary District

Downers Grove Sanitary District

DuPage County - Department of Public Works

Flagg Creek Water Reclamation District

Fox Metro Water Reclamation District

Fox River Water Reclamation District

Glenbard Wastewater Authority

Greater Peoria Sanitary District

Illinois American Water Company

Kankakee River Metropolitan Agency

Kishwaukee Water Reclamation District

Lake County Public Works Department

Lake in the Hills Sanitary District

Lakes Region Sanitary District

Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago

Mill Creek Water Reclamation District

Mission Brook Sanitary District

North Shore Water Reclamation District

Northern Moraine Wastewater Reclamation District

Northwest Regional Water Reclamation Facility

Rochelle Municpal Utilities

Rock River Water Reclamation District

Salt Creek Sanitary District

Sangamon County Water Reclamation District

Sanitary District of Decatur

South Stickney Sanitary District

The Galesburg Sanitary District

Thorn Creek Basin Sanitary District

Urbana & Champaign Sanitary District

Village of Bartlett

Village of Bloomingdale

Village of Deerfield - Public Works

Village of Hanover Park

Village of Itasca

Village of Lena

Village of Libertyville

Village of Plainfield

Village of Roselle

Wheaton Sanitary District

Yorkville-Bristol Sanitary District

Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.

Applied Technologies, Inc.

Barnes & Thornburg

Baxter & Woodman

Black & Veatch

Brandon Koltz Water & Environmental Consulting

Burns and McDonnell

Carollo Engineers

Cisar & Mrofka, Ltd.

Clark Dietz, Inc.

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly, Inc.

Donahue & Associates, Inc.

Drydon Equipment

Engineering Enterprises, Inc.

Farnsworth Group

Fehr Graham

Geosyntec Consultants

Greeley and Hansen

H.R. Green

HDR, Inc.

Henry, Meisenheimer & Gende, Inc.

Illinois Sustainable Technology Center

LAI, Ltd.

McMahon Associates, Inc.

Milhouse Engineering & Construction

Miller Canfield Paddock Stone PLC

Petersburg Plumbing & Excavating, LLC

Peterson and Matz, Inc.

RHMG Engineers, Inc.

RJN Group, Inc.

Stanley Consultants

Strand Associates, Inc.

Symbiont

The Horton Group

Trotter & Associates, Inc.

USABlueBook

Walter E. Deuchler Associates, Inc.

Wetlands Research, Inc.

Willett, Hofmann & Associates, Inc.