Current Members

American Bottoms Regional Wastewater Treatment Plant

Aqua Illinois, Inc.

Argenta Sanitary District

Village of Bartlett

Village of Bloomingdale

Bloomington and Normal Water Reclamation District

Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago

Clinton Sanitary District

City of Crystal Lake

Danville Sanitary District

Sanitary District of Decatur

Village of Deerfield - Public Works

Kishwaukee Water Reclamation District

Downers Grove Sanitary District

DuPage County - Department of Public Works

City of Effingham

City of Elmhurst

Flagg Creek Water Reclamation District

Fox Metro Water Reclamation District

Fox River Water Reclamation District

The Galesburg Sanitary District

Glenbard Wastewater Authority

Village of Hanover Park

Illinois American Water Company

Village of Itasca

City of Joliet

Kankakee River Metropolitan Agency

Lake County Public Works Department

Lake in the Hills Sanitary District

Lakes Region Sanitary District

City of LaSalle

Village of Lena

Village of Libertyville

Mill Creek Water Reclamation District

Mission Brook Sanitary District

City of Moline

City of Naperville - Dept. of Public Utilities

Northern Moraine Wastewater Reclamation District

North Shore Water Reclamation District

Northwest Regional Water Reclamation Facility

Greater Peoria Sanitary District

Village of Plainfield

Rochelle Municpal Utilities

City of Rock Island

Rock River Water Reclamation District

Village of Roselle

City of St. Charles

Salt Creek Sanitary District

Sangamon County Water Reclamation District

South Stickney Sanitary District

City of Sterling

Thorn Creek Basin Sanitary District

Urbana & Champaign Sanitary District

Wheaton Sanitary District

City of Wood Dale

Yorkville-Bristol Sanitary District

Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.

Applied Technologies, Inc.

Barnes & Thornburg

Baxter & Woodman

Black & Veatch

Brandon Koltz Water & Environmental Consulting

Burns and McDonnell

Carollo Engineers

Cisar & Mrofka, Ltd.

Clark Dietz, Inc.

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly, Inc.

Walter E. Deuchler Associates, Inc.

Donahue & Associates, Inc.

Drinker, Biddler & Reath LLP - Environmental Dept.

Drydon Equipment

Farnsworth Group

Fehr Graham

Geosyntec Consultants

H.R. Green

Greeley and Hansen

LAI, Ltd.

McMahon Associates, Inc.

Milhouse Engineering & Construction

Miller Canfield Paddock Stone PLC

Petersburg Plumbing & Excavating, LLC

RHMG Engineers, Inc.

RJN Group, Inc.

Stanley Consultants

Strand Associates, Inc.

Symbiont

Trotter & Associates, Inc.

USABlueBook

Peterson and Matz, Inc.

Willett, Hofmann & Associates, Inc.

The Horton Group

Engineering Enterprises, Inc.

Henry, Meisenheimer & Gende, Inc.