Current Members

American Bottoms Regional Wastewater Treatment Plant

Aqua Illinois, Inc.

Argenta Sanitary District

Bloomington and Normal Water Reclamation District

City of Crest Hill

City of Crystal Lake

City of Effingham

City of Elmhurst

City of Joliet

City of LaSalle

City of Marseilles

City of Moline

City of Naperville - Dept. of Public Utilities

City of Rock Island

City of St. Charles

City of Sterling

City of Wood Dale

Clinton Sanitary District

Danville Sanitary District

Downers Grove Sanitary District

DuPage County - Department of Public Works

Flagg Creek Water Reclamation District

Four Rivers Sanitation Authority

Fox Metro Water Reclamation District

Fox River Water Reclamation District

Glenbard Wastewater Authority

Greater Chillicothe Sanitary District

Greater Peoria Sanitary District

Illinois American Water Company

Kankakee River Metropolitan Agency

Kishwaukee Water Reclamation District

Lake County Public Works Department

Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago

Mill Creek Water Reclamation District

Mission Brook Sanitary District

North Shore Water Reclamation District

Northern Moraine Wastewater Reclamation District

Northwest Regional Water Reclamation Facility

Rochelle Municipal Utilities

Salt Creek Sanitary District

Sangamon County Water Reclamation District

Sanitary District of Decatur

South Stickney Sanitary District

The Galesburg Sanitary District

Thorn Creek Basin Sanitary District

Urbana & Champaign Sanitary District

Village of Addison

Village of Bartlett

Village of Bloomingdale

Village of Deerfield - Public Works

Village of Itasca

Village of Lena

Village of Libertyville

Village of Plainfield

Village of Roselle

Wasco Sanitary District

Wheaton Sanitary District

Yorkville-Bristol Sanitary District

Applied Technologies, Inc.

Barnes & Thornburg

Baxter & Woodman

Black & Veatch

Brabazon Pump & Compressor

Brown and Caldwell

Carollo Engineers

Clark Dietz, Inc.

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly, Inc.

Deuchler Engineering

Donohue & Associates, Inc.

Drydon Equipment

Engineering Enterprises, Inc.

Eurofins Environment Testing America

Farnsworth Group

Fehr Graham

Geosyntec Consultants

Greeley and Hansen

Henry, Meisenheimer & Gende, Inc.

Horner & Shifrin, Inc.

Husch Blackwell, LLP

Illinois Public Risk Fund

LAI, Ltd.

Miller Canfield Paddock and Stone, PLC

Petersburg Plumbing & Excavating, LLC

Peterson and Matz, Inc.

PFM Asset Management LLC

RHMG Engineers, Inc.

RJN Group, Inc.

Roy M. Harsch

Sand County Foundation

Stanley Consultants

Strand Associates, Inc.

TASK Group, LLC dba TASK Insurance Group

The Baker Group

Trotter & Associates, Inc.

USABlueBook

Willett, Hofmann & Associates, Inc.